loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

houses for rent near Cincinnati, OH

  1. SMART LEASE — Make money while you lease
    $1,760
  2. 3 Bedroom House Covington, Ky
    $1,100
    Covington, KY
  3. Avail. Aug 1, 2026, Lovely 3 BR- 2 Bath, Fully Furnished, walk to UC
    $2,650
    Clifton/Walk to UC
  4. 2BR/1BA Cincinnati 45224 – $1150/mo – Pets OK – Section 8 are welcome
    $1,150
    Cincinnati, OH
  5. quiet 3br/3ba home in lebanon - near colonial park
    $1,400
    Lebanon
  6. Spacious 4 Bed/4 Bath Single Family Home in Lakeside Park, KY - $3500/
    $3,500
  7. Handicap Accessible 3 bedroom townhome
    $1,950
  8. Royal Oaks
    $1,900
  9. 4 Bedroom / 2 Bath Remodeled House In Martinsville
    $2,000
  10. HOUSE FOR RENT
    $1,800
    middletown,ohio
  11. Charming 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Farmhouse Near Downtown Loveland — Fully Furni
    $3,150
  12. Updated 1bd/1bth in Carmen Place, Hamilton
    $850
  13. 2 Bed | 2 Bath Duplex – Columbia Tusculum
    $1,500
  14. Two bedroom/ 2 bath with walk in shower
    $1,450
  15. Two beds / Two baths/ With a large wooden deck
    $1,475
  16. Two Bedrooms with 1.5 Bath Townhome
    $1,405
  17. Spacious Townhome – 3 Bedrooms & 2.5 Total Bathrooms
    $1,795
  18. Available Now!!! 2 bedroom/ 1.5 Townhome
    $1,405
  19. Handyman special contractors dream home lease option av CALL NOW!!!!!
    $995
    Kettering/
  20. 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom In Wilmington
    $2,000
  21. Newly Remodeled 3 Bedroom Townhome – A Must See!
    $1,795
  22. Exclusive Historic -3 floors- 2 bd/1 bth updated townhome
    $2,495
  23. 2 beds/1bath first floor unit
    $900
  24. Cozy 3BR/1BA House in Cincinnati Home | Available 5/11| $1095/mo
    $1,095
  25. $1,699 - 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Apartment In Cincinnati Family Friendly
    $1,699
  26. Hermosa y Tranquila Casa en una Excelente Zona de Lebanon…
    $800
    Lebanon
  27. Beautiful 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom apartment in a historic building in P
    $1,375
  28. Charming 2 BR near Old Milford
    $1,500
  29. Bold 2BR on 567 Missouri Ave Move In Ready
    $1,555
    Cincinnati, OH
  30. Sweetv 16 home
    $755
    Cincinnati
  31. Sweethg 16 home
    $768
    Cincinnati
  32. Available Now!!! Contact me today!
    $1,405
  33. Quaint 2 bedroom single family home
    $1,000
    East Price Hill
  34. Cincinnati/Mason/Sycamore Gated Townhome 2bed/2.5 bathroom/Oversized f
    $2,400
  35. 4 Bedroom House in Milford
    $2,250
  36. 2219 Flora St
    $1,400
  37. 3 BEDROOM HOUSE FOR RENT
    $1,200
    COLLEGE HILL
  38. COMING SOON~~~HAIR SALON FOR RENT OR PAWN SHOP? FREE APPLICATIONS
    $850
    SILVERTON
  39. FREE APPLICATIONS~4 BEDROOMS~1ST MONTH SPECIAL~ 1/2 RENT
    $1,600
    10157 CHESTER RD
  40. 2 BEDROOM HOUSE FOR RENT~5804 PANAMA ST~ 1st month special rent $900
    $1,300
    5804 PANAMA
  41. Spacious 4BR Home for Rent in Amelia, OH – 2,904 Sq Ft!
    $1,740
    Amelia
  42. Beautiful New Duplex: 3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, Garage.
    $1,850
  43. Freshly paint with a lot of updates 3 bedrooms 1 bath ranch ready for
    $1,625
  44. 4310 Marival Dr Mason OH 45040
    $2,500
  45. Two Bedroom House in Northside
    $1,200
    Northside
  46. Charming 2BR/2BA Home in Top-Rated School District – Walk to Elementar
    $2,300
  47. Smart Lease - 3610 Concord Dr
    $1,700
  48. Updated 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome Unit in Florence, KY - $2175/mo
    $2,175
  49. Charming Home in Cincinnati | 6848 Buckingham Pl, $1400/mo | Water/Wif
    $1,500
  50. 6848 Buckingham Unit 3
    $950
  51. Charming 3 Bedroom Home in Elsmere, KY - Available 6/1 - $1575
    $1,575
  52. Modern Living in Alexandria, KY – Balcony + Updated Interiors
    $1,175
  53. Cozy 1 Bed, 1 Bath Unit on Elm St. | Available 5/7/2026 | Ludlow, KY
    $950
  54. 9834 Tollgate Ln, Montgomery
    $3,800
  55. 2nd flr of 3 family- 2 bedroom with private balcony, includes heat and
    $1,800
  56. 3 Family House-1st floor 3 bd apt. Heat, water, off-street parking
    $1,950
  57. Spacious 3BR Home | 2.5 Bath | Modern & Move in Ready
    $3,250
  58. Studio apartment
    $625
  59. NEW RENOVATED 2 BEDROOMS HOUSE FOR RENT
    $1,700
    Cincinnati
  60. Students! Gorgeous 3-bed UC Rental - All Utilities Included!
    $1,895
  61. 4923 Marion Avenue, Apt 1, Cincinnati
    $1,450
  62. Gorgeous 1 bedroom!
    $750
  63. Charming 3 Bed, 1 Bath Unit | $1550/mo
    $1,550
  64. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom unit located in the heart of Cincinnat
    $1,795
  65. Updated 2BR top with deck and backyard. New roof, electric, plumbing &
    $1,595
  66. Updated 1BR lower unit w/ shared backyard. New roof, electric, plumbin
    $1,325
  67. M-3B Furnished Studio Mt Lookout
    $995
    Mt Lookout
  68. Spacious 3 Bedroom Unit, centrally located. Near Xavier - Available 6/
    $1,550
  69. Maple Glen Apartments and Townhomes
    $1,405
  70. One Bedroom Apartment
    $975
  71. Six Bedroom Victorian
    $2,900
  72. Two Bedroom Two Bathroom Apartment
    $1,150
  73. ONE BEAUTIFUL ESTATE MOVE IN READY
    $4,250
    WESTERN HILLS
  74. 3 bedroom Beautiful town home.
    $1,920
  75. Remodeled 6 bedroom house next to campus
    $3,190
  76. 6226 Kennedy Apartment 1
    $1,050
  77. Looking for a roommate to share OTR townhouse
    $835
  78. Unique private 1 bedroom Apartment
    $1,150
  79. 3 Bedroom Ranch For Rent
    $1,800
    Northside
  80. 3 Bedroom Ranch For Rent
    $1,800
    Western Hills
  81. 3 BR 1 car garage house for rent EASTGATE
    $1,695
    Eastgate
  82. 2/1 Hamilton for Rent
    $1,650
  83. Charming Single Unit in Hamilton | 614 N E St | $1650/mo | Available 5